Razpored po računalniških učilnicah za kratke teste

  • matematika V1 (sreda, 14h – 16h; 3.11)
    1. Bernot, Jure
    2. Bjelkić, Ajdina
    3. Borovac, Ana
    4. Černe, Katarina
    5. Cizel, Sebastjan
    6. Dolar, Žiga
    7. Flisek, Benjamin
    8. Gabrijelčič, Julita
    9. Gavrič, Anja
    10. Gec, Boštjan
    11. Grgić, Aljaž
    12. Hajšen, Matic Oskar
    13. Hostnik, Jure
    14. Krašovec, Tina
    15. Markun, Jure
    16. Meršak, Ines
    17. Oštir, Žiga
    18. Palcich, Sandra
    19. Repič, Urša
    20. Resman, Hana
    21. Rogar, Matic
    22. Šavli, Erika
    23. Šifrer, Miha
    24. Šipoš, Barbara
    25. Svetina, Andrej
    26. Zavrtanik, Nace
  • matematika V2 (sreda, 16h – 18h; 3.11)
    1. Bolčič, Kristjan
    2. Bolko, Matija
    3. Budič, Bruno
    4. Drenik, Ana
    5. Grafenauer, Olivija
    6. Jazbec, Tina
    7. Korat, Sara
    8. Korošec, Norma Marija
    9. Lajovic, Luka
    10. Langerholc, Erik
    11. Lazar, Andraž
    12. Lipnik, Eva
    13. Pavše, Amalija
    14. Perše, Tina
    15. Podlogar, Gregor
    16. Sokolovič, Suzana
    17. Štampar, Kevin
    18. Stojanova, Maja
    19. Vidmar, Jerneja
    20. Žerjav, Mojca
  • matematika V3 (torek, 14h – 16h; 3.12)
    1. Češnovar, Martin
    2. Dimec, Neža
    3. Furlan, Stephanie
    4. Gavrilović, Saša
    5. Havlas, Rok
    6. Hočevar, Nina
    7. Jenko, Lučka
    8. Jerman, Katja
    9. Kelvišar, Katja
    10. Kerkoč, Matija
    11. Krkoč, Vida
    12. Krušec, Nika
    13. Kukuljan, Teo
    14. Lešek, Miša
    15. Pečnik, Lea
    16. Pušnik, Mihaela
    17. Švigelj, Jana
    18. Učakar, Klavdija
  • pedagoška matematika (petek, 12h – 14h; 3.10)
    1. Agić, Armin
    2. Čarman, Mateja
    3. Drčar, Lili
    4. Golavšek, Tim
    5. Kapus, Nace
    6. Kastelic, Nejc
    7. Kejžar, Alenka
    8. Koprivc, Teja
    9. Kos, Anja
    10. Lamovec, Urška
    11. Mežan, Rebeka
    12. Mirnik, Mojca
    13. Pertot, Urša
    14. Ramić, Almedina
    15. Rozman, Tanja
    16. Smukavec, Lucija
    17. Štempelj, Nina
    18. Urbanc, Teja
    19. Vorotnjak, Julija
  • finančna matematika V1 (ponedeljek, 8h – 10h; 3.11)
    1. Bandelj, Tamara
    2. Bučar, Nataša 
    3. Đorđeski, Marina
    4. Dugar, Špela
    5. Gačnik, Katarina
    6. Gašparič, Dejan
    7. Granda, Martin
    8. Hadalin, Domen
    9. Jelušić, Žaklina
    10. Jereb, Eva
    11. Jokan, Janja
    12. Kodrič, Žiga
    13. Kop, Urška
    14. Milojević, Sanja
    15. Modrijan, Pia
    16. Povrženič, Špela
    17. Remec, Martin
    18. Remškar, Pika
    19. Rupnik, Teja
    20. Smrekar, Mateja
    21. Starc, Vid
    22. Starešinič, Žiga
    23. Šteković, Žana
    24. Štraus, Luka
    25. Šutar, Katarina
    26. Zavrl, Anja
  • finančna matematika V2 (ponedeljek, 8h – 10h; 3.10)
    1. Džafić, Dževada
    2. Korytowski, Martin
    3. Krampelj, Uroš
    4. Lisec, Nina
    5. Manevski, Damjan
    6. Nolimal, Matevž
    7. Oršoš, Blaž
    8. Poštrak, Petra
    9. Prša, Anja
    10. Pustotnik, Tomaž
    11. Šaranović, Žiga
    12. Šiftar, Črt
    13. Skube, Anja
    14. Slijepčević, Tatijana
    15. Sokolič, Andrej
    16. Stančič, Saba
    17. Stanković, Mirko
    18. Valant, Maruša
    19. Vidic, Luka
    20. Vidic, Petra
    21. Zadravec, Rok
    22. Zukanovič, Jure
  • finančna matematika V3 (ponedeljek, 14h – 16h; 3.11)
    1. Ahčin, Neža
    2. Bajželj, Just
    3. Bele, Urška
    4. Bevc, Bor
    5. Gnamuš, Valentina
    6. Jančič, Vid
    7. Jordan, Marko
    8. Jug, Lucija
    9. Kavčič, Jakov
    10. Keržič, Katja
    11. Kopač, Ana
    12. Kuk, Deni
    13. Kvas, Ana
    14. Lačen, Špela
    15. Legan, Nadja
    16. Lenarčič, Filip
    17. Lenarčič, Jakob
    18. Metličar, Samo
    19. Pergar, Mirjam
    20. Pletikos, Neja
    21. Potrebuješ, Žiga
    22. Štangelj, Laura
    23. Tehovnik, Lea
    24. Zadnik, Karin
    25. Zupanc, Vesna
  • dodatna skupina (ponedeljek, 930 – 10h; 3.12)
    1. Hawlina, Tina
    2. Mrzljak, Žiga
    3. Tavčar, Lonja
    4. Verdinek, Tim
Zadnja sprememba: Sunday, 13. April 2014, 18:14 PM